Albo d’oro del Trofeo Alasport dal 1973 al 1999
1973 | Atleta | Nazione | 1973 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Chessa Vincenzo | Italia | 1 | Corrò Caterina | Italia | |
1974 | Atleta | Nazione | 1974 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Sanna Edoardo | Italia | 1 | Marci Luisa | Italia | |
2 | Simula Giuseppe | Italia | 2 | Salis Matilde | Italia | |
3 | Baralla Nino | Italia | 3 | Carta Rita | Italia | |
4 | 4 | Massa Marinella | Italia | |||
1975 | Atleta | Nazione | 1975 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Zarcone Luigi | Italia | 1 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
2 | Fava Franco | Italia | 2 | Ramello Angela | Italia | |
3 | Cindolo Giuseppe | Italia | 3 | Farfalla Daniela | Italia | |
4 | Tomasini Giuseppe | Italia | 4 | Torello Giuseppina | Italia | |
5 | Flore Giovanni | Italia | 5 | Visconti Emanuela | Italia | |
6 | Lenzu Mauro | Italia | 6 | Tuveri Maria Cristina | Italia | |
7 | Secchi Mario | Italia | 7 | Floris Luisanna | Italia | |
8 | Fabretto Claudio | Italia | 8 | Spegis Francesca | Italia | |
9 | Carnicelli Luigi | Italia | 9 | |||
10 | Baralla Nino | Italia | 10 | |||
1976 | Atleta | Nazione | 1976 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Bicourt John | Gran Bretagna | 1 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
2 | Lenzu Mauro | Italia | 2 | Farfalla Daniela | Italia | |
3 | Accaputo Paolo | Italia | 3 | Casu Francesca | Italia | |
4 | Gonin Marco | Italia | 4 | Floris Luisanna | Italia | |
5 | Arese Franco | Italia | 5 | Pigozzi Giovanna | Italia | |
6 | Baralla Nino | Italia | 6 | |||
7 | Flore Giovanni | Italia | 7 | |||
8 | Chessa Vincenzo | Italia | 8 | |||
9 | Satta Franco | Italia | 9 | |||
10 | Simula Giuseppe | Italia | 10 | |||
1977 | Atleta | Nazione | 1977 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Zarcone Luigi | Italia | 1 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
2 | Ortis Venanzio | Italia | 2 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
3 | Fava Franco | Italia | 3 | Loddo Marina | Italia | |
4 | Lenzu Mauro | Italia | 4 | Floris Luisanna | Italia | |
5 | Accaputo Paolo | Italia | 5 | Dentoni Giuseppina | Italia | |
1978 | Atleta | Nazione | 1978 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Fava Franco | Italia | 1 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
2 | De Madonna Gianni | Italia | 2 | Possamai Agnese | Italia | |
3 | Bicourt John | Gran Bretagna | 3 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
4 | Litle Max | Australia | 4 | Gramola Rossella | Italia | |
5 | Marchei Marco | Italia | 5 | Toma Angela | Italia | |
1979 | Atleta | Nazione | 1979 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Malinowski Bronislaw | Polonia | 1 | Dorio Gabriella | Italia | |
2 | Fava Franco | Italia | 2 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
3 | Chettle David | Australia | 3 | Husley Dianne | Australia | |
4 | Zarcone Luigi | Italia | 4 | Tuveri Maria Cristina | Italia | |
5 | Arena Michelangelo | Italia | 5 | Floris Luisanna | Italia | |
1981 | Atleta | Nazione | 1981 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Mamisnski Boguslaw | Polonia | 1 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
2 | Solone Claudio | Italia | 2 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
3 | Ortis Venanzio | Italia | 3 | Campus Lorena | Italia | |
4 | Gerbi Giuseppe | Italia | 4 | Pilia M. Bonaria | Italia | |
5 | Fava Franco | Italia | 5 | Angius Rosanna | Italia | |
1982 | Atleta | Nazione | 1982 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Ortis Venanzio | Italia | 1 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
2 | De Madonna Gianni | Italia | 2 | Ladurner Sabina | Italia | |
3 | Gelli Mario | Italia | 3 | Pilia M. Bonaria | Italia | |
4 | De Cataldo Giacinto | Italia | 4 | Cieno L | Italia | |
5 | Solone Claudio | Italia | 5 | Angius Rosanna | Italia | |
1983 | Atleta | Nazione | 1983 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Schots Leon | Belgio | 1 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
2 | Ortis Venanzio | Italia | 2 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
3 | De Madonna Gianni | Italia | 3 | Marchisio Rita | Italia | |
4 | Nicosia Salvatore | Italia | 4 | Polchi Daniela | Italia | |
5 | Denti Giuseppe | Italia | 5 | Gaddo Rossella | Italia | |
1984 | Atleta | Nazione | 1984 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Helm Jerry | Belgio | 1 | Milana Alba | Italia | |
2 | Solone Claudio | Italia | 2 | Dainty Julian | Gran Bretagna | |
3 | Lenzu Mauro | Italia | 3 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
4 | Lo Presti Salvatore | Italia | 4 | Marchisio Rita | Italia | |
5 | Pezzoli Adriano | Italia | 5 | Brunet Roberta | Italia | |
1985 | Atleta | Nazione | 1985 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Psuiek Boguslaw | Polonia | 1 | Carter Kathy | Gran Bretagna | |
2 | Solone Claudio | Italia | 2 | Brunet Roberta | Italia | |
3 | Helm Jerry | Gran Bretagna | 3 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
4 | Nicosia Salvatore | Italia | 4 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
5 | Gelli Mario | Italia | 5 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
6 | Lenzu Mauro | Italia | 6 | |||
7 | Deriu Franco | Italia | 7 | |||
8 | Garau Gavino | Italia | 8 | |||
9 | Ubaldini Claudio | Italia | 9 | |||
10 | Baralla Nino | Italia | 10 | |||
1986 | Atleta | Nazione | 1986 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Mamisnski Boguslaw | Polonia | 1 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
2 | Bordin Gelindo | Italia | 2 | Havey Lyn | Gran Bretagna | |
3 | Denti Giuseppe | Italia | 3 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
4 | Nicosia Salvatore | Italia | 4 | Gargano Margherita | Italia | |
5 | Solone Claudio | Italia | 5 | Gaspa Annalisa | Italia | |
6 | Carchesio Luciano | Italia | 6 | |||
7 | Deriu Franco | Italia | 7 | |||
8 | Carenza Ranieri | Italia | 8 | |||
9 | Fauci Franco | Italia | 9 | |||
10 | Fowles Denis | Gran Bretagna | 10 | |||
1987 | Atleta | Nazione | 1987 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Boffi Franco | Italia | 1 | Shields Jane | Gran Bretagna | |
2 | Miccoli Giuseppe | Italia | 2 | Munerotto Rosanna | Italia | |
3 | De Madonna Gianni | Italia | 3 | O'Connor Mary | Nuova Zelanda | |
4 | Baccouche Fheti | Tunisia | 4 | Brunet Roberta | Italia | |
5 | Nicosia Salvatore | Italia | 5 | Gaspa Annalisa | Italia | |
6 | Capovani Alain | Italia | 6 | Colombo Stefania | Italia | |
7 | Ford Bernie | Gran Bretagna | 7 | Pittalis Tiziana | Italia | |
8 | Daenens Peter | Belgio | 8 | Piu Marzia | Italia | |
9 | Mamisnski Boguslaw | Polonia | 9 | Frau Cinzia | Italia | |
10 | Fauci Franco | Italia | 10 | Mancini Silvia | Italia | |
1988 | Atleta | Nazione | 1988 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Martin Eammon | Gran Bretagna | 1 | Tooby Angela | Gran Bretagna | |
2 | Bordin Gelindo | Italia | 2 | Munerotto Rosanna | Italia | |
3 | Bettiol Salvatore | Italia | 3 | Mason Filiphe | Gran Bretagna | |
4 | Bergamini Davide | Italia | 4 | Marchisio Rita | Italia | |
5 | Solly John | Gran Bretagna | 5 | Rabour Ellison | Italia | |
6 | Zarcoswski Bugoslaw | Polonia | 6 | Furlan Fulvia | Italia | |
7 | Lhakim Driss | Marocco | 7 | Spumini Sonia | Italia | |
8 | Mamede Fernando | Portogallo | 8 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
9 | Bergamini Davide | Italia | 9 | Swain Elisabetta | Italia | |
10 | Antibo Salvatore | Italia | 10 | Boldrin Elisabetta | Italia | |
1989 | Atleta | Nazione | 1989 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Staines Gary | Gran Bretagna | 1 | Murray Yvonne | Gran Bretagna | |
2 | Patriciu Carlos | Portogallo | 2 | Bouchonneau Martina | Svizzera | |
3 | Antibo Salvatore | Italia | 3 | Moretti Isabella | Svizzera | |
4 | Bernardini Severino | Italia | 4 | Tooby Angela | Gran Bretagna | |
5 | Mamede Fernando | Portogallo | 5 | Rabour Ellison | Italia | |
6 | Boffi Franco | Italia | 6 | Iskra Anna | Polonia | |
7 | Mahamoud Joseph | Francia | 7 | Roveta Rosanna | Italia | |
8 | Pezzoli Adriano | Italia | 8 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
9 | Alliegro Raffaele | Italia | 9 | Cetorelli Torrana | Italia | |
10 | D'Urbano Walter | Italia | 10 | Tomasi Caterina | Italia | |
1990 | Atleta | Nazione | 1990 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Panetta Francesco | Italia | 1 | Pipoz Jeane Marie | Svizzera | |
2 | Bordin Gelindo | Italia | 2 | Wietz Alison | Gran Bretagna | |
3 | Kirochi Wilfred | Kenia | 3 | Schields Jeane | Gran Bretagna | |
4 | Boffi Franco | Italia | 4 | Molteni Beppi | Italia | |
5 | Miccoli Giuseppe | Italia | 5 | Holland Julie | Gran Bretagna | |
6 | Gotti Renato | Italia | 6 | Pluciennik Danuta | Polonia | |
7 | Bristow Andy | Gran Bretagna | 7 | Marchisio Rita | Italia | |
8 | Pezzoli Adriano | Italia | 8 | Furlan Fulvia | Italia | |
9 | Bernardini Severino | Italia | 9 | Pili Silvia | Italia | |
10 | Burdano Walter | Italia | 10 | Cassars Patrizia | Italia | |
1991 | Atleta | Nazione | 1991 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Barrios Arturo | Messico | 1 | Sirma Susan | Kenia | |
2 | Metta Petro | Tanzania | 2 | Wallace Andrea | Gran Bretagna | |
3 | Bordin Gelindo | Italia | 3 | Bouchonneau Martina | Svizzera | |
4 | Kirochi Wilfred | Kenia | 4 | Munerotto Rosanna | Italia | |
5 | Akonay Boay | Tanzania | 5 | Mancia Orietta | Italia | |
6 | Miccoli Giuseppe | Italia | 6 | Tomasini Cristina | Italia | |
7 | Bettiol Salvatore | Italia | 7 | Fogli Laura | Italia | |
8 | Mamisnski Boguslaw | Polonia | 8 | Wendy Sly | Gran Bretagna | |
9 | Shahanga Alfred | Tanzania | 9 | Ribicka Anna | Polonia | |
10 | Korir Barnaba | Kenia | 10 | Furlan Fulvia | Italia | |
1992 | Atleta | Nazione | 1992 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Ngugi John | Kenia | 1 | Sirma Susan | Kenia | |
2 | Tanui Moses | Kenia | 2 | N'Ghoto Jane | Kenia | |
3 | Kirui Ismail | Kenia | 3 | Mota Rosa | Portogallo | |
4 | Modica Vincenzo | Italia | 4 | Dandolo Nadia | Italia | |
5 | Bennici Francesco | Italia | 5 | Trabaldo Fabia | Italia | |
6 | Korir Barnaba | Kenia | 6 | Bouchonneau Martina | Svizzera | |
7 | Chesire Mike | Kenia | 7 | Ridz Malgorzata | Polonia | |
8 | Birir Jonah | Kenia | 8 | Mancia Orietta | Italia | |
9 | Mamisnski Boguslaw | Polonia | 9 | Tomasi Caterina | Italia | |
10 | Gotti Renato | Italia | 10 | Frau Cinzia | Italia | |
1993 | Atleta | Nazione | 1993 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Bayesa Fita | Etiopia | 1 | Munerotto Rosanna | Italia | |
2 | Skah Kalid | Marocco | 2 | Yshak Luchia | Etiopia | |
3 | Gebreselassie Haile | Etiopia | 3 | Kiplagat Esther | Kenia | |
4 | Chelimo Richard | Kenia | 4 | Rigg Suzanne | Gran Bretagna | |
5 | Bekila Worku | Etiopia | 5 | Dandolo Nadia | Italia | |
6 | Panetta Francesco | Italia | 6 | Maraoui Rakia | Marocco | |
7 | Masai Andrew | Kenia | 7 | Rauch Helga | Italia | |
8 | Modica Vincenzo | Italia | 8 | Ferru Roberta | Italia | |
9 | Leuprecht Cristian | Italia | 9 | Chirchir Salina | Kenia | |
10 | Gotti Renato | Italia | 10 | Mossa Daniela | Italia | |
1994 | Atleta | Nazione | 1994 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Hissou Salah | Marocco | 1 | Dias Albertina | Portogallo | |
2 | Butayeb Brahim | Marocco | 2 | Denboba merima | Etiopia | |
3 | Kirui Ismail | Kenia | 3 | Adere Birhane | Etiopia | |
4 | Modica Vincenzo | Italia | 4 | Dandolo Nadia | Italia | |
5 | Kiptanui Moses | Kenia | 5 | Maraoiu Rakya | Marocco | |
6 | Chesire Mike | Kenia | 6 | Mossa Daniela | Italia | |
7 | Castro Arthur | Brasile | 7 | Ferru Roberta | Italia | |
8 | Panetta Francesco | Italia | 8 | Mossa Graziella | Italia | |
9 | Gotti Renato | Italia | 9 | Piu Marzia | Italia | |
10 | Baldini Stefano | Italia | 10 | Reramirum Silvia | Gran Bretagna | |
1995 | Atleta | Nazione | 1995 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Bayesa Fita | Etiopia | 1 | Dias Albertina | Portogallo | |
2 | Bekila Worku | Etiopia | 2 | Martin Rosanna | Italia | |
3 | Tanui Moses | Kenia | 3 | Sommaggio Silvia | Italia | |
4 | Ntawulikura Mathias | Ruanda | 4 | Camberg Lidia | Polonia | |
5 | Guerra Paulo | Portogallo | 5 | Viola Simona | Italia | |
6 | 6 | |||||
7 | 7 | |||||
8 | 8 | |||||
9 | 9 | |||||
10 | 10 | |||||
1996 | Atleta | Nazione | 1996 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Skah Kalid | Marocco | 1 | Camberg Lidia | Polonia | |
2 | Ntawulikura Mathias | Ruanda | 2 | Petrova Ludmilla | Russia | |
3 | Masai Andrew | Kenia | 3 | Sommaggio Silvia | Italia | |
4 | Modica Vincenzo | Italia | 4 | Griffits Anne | Gran Bretagna | |
5 | Tanui Moses | Kenia | 5 | Curti Nives | Italia | |
6 | Di Napoli Genny | Italia | 6 | Testa Paola | Italia | |
7 | Chesire Mike | Kenia | 7 | Mossa Daniela | Italia | |
8 | Carosi Angelo | Italia | 8 | Sanderson Daniela | Gran Bretagna | |
9 | Pusterla Umberto | Italia | 9 | Menconi M. Claudia | Italia | |
10 | Burke David | Eire | 10 | Asara Licia | Italia | |
1997 | Atleta | Nazione | 1997 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Hissou Salah | Marocco | 1 | Loroupe Tegla | Kenia | |
2 | Rono Douglas | Kenia | 2 | Subano Lucia | Kenia | |
3 | Modica Vincenzo | Italia | 3 | Dantchinova Anastasia | Russia | |
4 | Kirui Ismail | Kenia | 4 | Hotesa Shura | Etiopia | |
5 | Lagat Shadrak | Kenia | 5 | Curti Nives | Italia | |
6 | 6 | |||||
7 | 7 | |||||
8 | 8 | Mossa Daniela | Italia | |||
9 | 9 | |||||
10 | 10 | |||||
1998 | Atleta | Nazione | 1998 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Tergat Paul | Kenia | 1 | Maranga Jackline | Kenia | |
2 | Kosgei Paul | Kenia | 2 | Barsosio Sally | Kenia | |
3 | Kipketer Boit Wilson | Kenia | 3 | Adere Birhane | Etiopia | |
4 | El Khattaby Larbi | Marocco | 4 | Sbrissa Serenella | Italia | |
5 | Kirui Ismail | Kenia | 5 | Gaviglio Flavia | Italia | |
6 | Skah Kalid | Marocco | 6 | Persi Paola | Italia | |
7 | 7 | |||||
8 | 8 | |||||
9 | 9 | |||||
10 | 10 | |||||
1999 | Atleta | Nazione | 1999 | Atleta | Nazione | |
1 | Kosgei Paul | Kenia | 1 | Kavina Sara | Tanzania | |
2 | Hissou Salah | Marocco | 2 | Krioulina Razilla | Russia | |
3 | Lebid Serji | Ucraina | 3 | Gaviglio Flavia | Italia | |
4 | Kosgei Christopher | Kenia | 4 | Persi Paola | Italia | |
5 | Kiptarus Alojs | Kenia | 5 | Fedorova Lioubov | Russia | |
6 | Nizzigam Alojs | Burundi | 6 | |||
7 | Rono Douglas | Kenia | 7 | |||
8 | Battocletti Giuliano | Italia | 8 | |||
9 | Mazzara Sebastiano | Italia | 9 | |||
10 | Munji Titus | Kenia | 10 | Maludrottu Daniela | Italia |